English (Air Transport)
water load
OBS: Seaplanes
French (Transport aérien)
charge à flot [feminine noun]
OBS
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
carga debida al agua [feminine noun]; carga hidrodinámica [feminine noun]
OBS: Hidroaviones