English (Television Arts; Radio Arts; Radio Broadcasting)
broadcasting date [correct]
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle); Radio (Arts du spectacle); Radiodiffusion)
date de diffusion [correct, feminine noun]; date de radiodiffusion [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Date à laquelle passe l'émission, en direct ou en différé.