English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sara [correct]
DEF: A Nilo-Saharan language spoken by the Sara, a people of the Central Africa Republic.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
sara [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue nilo-saharienne parlée par les Sara, un peuple vivant en République centrafricaine.