English (Computer Graphics; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
conditioning table value [correct]; Cs [correct]
OBS: This symbol appears in the Information Technology Vocabulary, extract of ISO/IEC 10918-1 (F/E).
French (Infographie; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
valeur de la table de conditionnement [correct, feminine noun]; Cs [correct]
OBS: Ce symbole figure dans le Vocabulaire des technologies de l'information, extrait de l'ISO/CEI 10918-1 (F/E).