English (Telecommunications)
Certification Standard [correct, Canada]; CS [correct, Canada]
OBS: Communications Canada
French (Télécommunications)
Norme d'homologation [correct, Canada]; NH [correct, Canada]
OBS: (homologation du matériel terminal de télécommunications).