English (Real Estate)
special attribute
OBS: Source : Directory of Federal Real Property User's Guide January 1990.
French (Immobilier)
caractéristiques spéciales [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Source : Répertoire fédéral des biens immobiliers - Guide d'utilisation Janvier 1990 (2.12).