English (Baseball and Softball)
caught stealing [correct]; CS [correct]; caught on stealing
OBS: Stealing bases.
French (Baseball et softball)
retiré sur tentative de vol [correct]
Spanish (Béisbol y softball)
atrapado robando [correct]