English (Winemaking)
Tralles
OBS: A hydrometer scale used in Germany and Austria to measure the alcoholic content by volume at a temperature of 15. 56 ° C.
French (Industrie vinicole)
degré Tralles
OBS: Degré alcoolique utilisé en Allemagne et en Autriche, les volumes étant mesurés à 15.56 ° C.