English (Winemaking)
oenobarometer
OBS: A type of hydrometer formerly used in Europe for determining the extract content of wines.
French (Industrie vinicole)
oenobaromètre
OBS: Densimètre autrefois utilisé pour le dosage de l'extrait sec des vins.