English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Mass per Unit Area [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-148.1, 2-M85
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Masse surfacique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-148.1, 2-M85