English (Telephony and Microwave Technology; Telephone Metering; Call Distribution Systems)
circuit usage for an international circuit; circuit usage for a group of international circuits
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences; Téléphonométrie; Distributeurs d'appels (Téléphonie))
coefficient d'occupation d'un circuit international [masculine noun]; coefficient d'occupation d'un faisceau de circuits internationaux [masculine noun]