English (Marketing)
ghost market [correct]; non market [correct]; incorporeal market [correct]
CONT: The ghost market is an all-embracing manifestation that transcends product, market, and time ...
French (Commercialisation)
marché fantôme [masculine noun]; marché fictif [masculine noun]
CONT: Le marché fantôme est un concept global qui transcende le produit, le marché et le temps [...]