English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Offences and crimes; Special-Language Phraseology)
possession for the purpose of trafficking
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Infractions et crimes; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
possession en vue d'un trafic [feminine noun]
OBS: D'après la Loi sur les stupéfiants.