English (Epidermis and Dermis)
non-pigmented nevus [correct]
OBS: 8730/0: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
nævus achromique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8730/0 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.