English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Taxation)
magnetic media filing [correct]; MMF [correct]
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Fiscalité)
production sur support magnétique [correct, feminine noun]; PSM [feminine noun]; production de données sur support magnétique [correct, feminine noun]