English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
energy [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
énergie [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
energía [correct, feminine noun]; fuerza [correct, feminine noun]