English (Continuous Handling; Farm Equipment)
hydraulic lift tailgate auger [correct]; hydraulic lift tail-gate auger [correct]
CONT: The company will produce agricultural implements, grain handling machinery such as super-charged 8-and 10-inch augers, swing-away augers and hydraulic-lift tailgate augers.
French (Manutention continue; Matériel agricole)
vis de relevage hydraulique montée sur hayon arrière [correct, feminine noun]