English (Industrial Techniques and Processes; Chocolate and Confectionery)
pulverizing; pulverization; pulverizer
French (Techniques industrielles; Confiserie et chocolaterie)
pulvérisation [feminine noun]
DEF: Action qui consiste à réduire le tourteau de cacao en poudre.
Spanish (Procesos y técnicas industriales; Productos de confitería y chocolatería)
pulverización [feminine noun]