English (Customs and Excise)
undervaluation [correct]
French (Douanes et accise)
sous-évaluation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
subvaloración [feminine noun]; subestimación [feminine noun]; infravaloración [feminine noun]; evaluación por defecto [feminine noun]; evaluación modesta [feminine noun]