English (Advertising Media; Merchandising Techniques)
shelf wobbler [correct]
CONT: Shelf wobblers are fantastic promotional products that can be attached to shelves and free standing product displays. They help draw attention to specifc products ...
French (Supports publicitaires; Techniques marchandes)
étiquette suspendue [proposal, feminine noun]; étiquette promotionnelle suspendue [proposal, feminine noun]; étiquette de rayon suspendue [proposal, feminine noun]; stop-rayon [masculine noun, France]