English (Military Communications)
ATCA interoperability database [correct, NATO]; AID [correct, NATO]
French (Transmissions militaires)
base de données sur l'interopérabilité de l'ATCA [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AID [correct, feminine noun, NATO]