English (Information Processing (Informatics); Telecommunications Transmission)
adaptive intelligent dialogue [correct]; AID [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Transmission (Télécommunications))
dialogue adaptatif intelligent [correct, masculine noun]