English (Commercial Establishments; Corporate Structure; Urban Planning)
business centre
OBS: Building to be used by many businesses at the same time (RCI).
French (Établissements commerciaux; Structures de l'entreprise; Aménagement urbain)
immeubles pour entreprises multiples [proposal, masculine noun, plural]