English (Property Law (common law))
part owner [correct]; part-owner [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
copropriétaire [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
copropietario [correct, masculine noun]