English (Personnel Management (General); Meteorology)
training seminar
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Météorologie)
cycle d'études [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Meteorología)
seminario de formación profesional [masculine noun]