English (Sports - General)
final score [correct]; final result [correct]
French (Sports - Généralités)
marque finale [feminine noun]; score final [masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes - Generalidades)
puntaje final [correct, masculine noun]; total final [correct, masculine noun]; resultado final [correct, masculine noun]