English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
final score
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
note finale [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.