English (Law of Trusts (common law))
pension fund trust [correct]
CONT: ... tne pension fund trust has not made any payment to beneficiaries.
French (Droit des fiducies (common law))
fiducie de fonds de retraite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fiducie créée afin d'administrer un régime de retraite, et dont les droits de participation appartiennent à ceux qui contribuent à ce régime.