English (Law of Contracts (common law); Property Law (common law); Special-Language Phraseology)
pension fund trust [correct]; pension plan trust [correct]
CONT: ... the Pension Fund Trust has not made any payment to beneficiaries.
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
fiducie aux fins d'un fonds de rentes [correct, feminine noun]; fiducie de fonds de pension [feminine noun]