English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
programme support costs [plural]
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
dépenses de soutien au programme [feminine noun, plural]; dépenses d'appui au programme [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
costos de apoyo a los programas [masculine noun, plural]; gastos de apoyo a los programas [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.