English (Offences and crimes; Penal Administration)
serious offence [correct]
OBS: (offenders)
French (Infractions et crimes; Administration pénitentiaire)
infraction grave [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (délinquants)
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Administración penitenciaria)
delito grave [correct, masculine noun]