English (Dust Removal)
micron filter [correct]
OBS: All dust and debris that has accumulated under the floor will be vacuumed up and contained in a micron filter bag.
French (Dépoussiérage)
filtre micronique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Nettoyer avec un aspirateur muni d'un sac filtre micronique toute la poussière et les débris accumulés sous le plancher.