English (Sports (General); Combat Sports (General))
Board of Arbitration [correct]; arbitration board [correct]
OBS
French (Sports (Généralités); Sports de combat (Généralités))
commission d'arbitrage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
Junta de Arbitraje [correct, feminine noun]
OBS