English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
humanization
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
maternisation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Enrichissement du lait de vache afin de rapprocher sa composition de celle du lait de femme.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
maternización [feminine noun]