English (Marine and River Navigation Aids)
automated merchant vessel reporting [correct]; AMVER [correct]
French (Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime)
indication automatique de la position des navires [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ayuda a la navegación marítima y fluvial)
informes automatizados de buques mercantes [masculine noun, plural]