English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
slope [noun]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
butte [feminine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
montículo [correct, masculine noun]