English (Computer Programs and Programming)
diagnostic software
CONT: Each subsystem is fully compatible ... and includes the controller, drives, interconnecting cables and diagnostic software.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
logiciel pour diagnostic [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
programática de diagnóstico [feminine noun]
DEF: Programática (sistema operativo) que puede proporcionarse en memorias de sólo lectura (ROM) que están conectadas al sistema.