English (Alternative Dispute Resolution)
alternative dispute resolution service [correct]; ADR service [correct]; dispute resolution service [correct]
CONT: What is [the] ADR service? An independent service that acts as an alternative to going to court, aiming to resolve disputes between landlords and tenants through evidence-based adjudication. If the lead tenant agrees to use the ADR service either when defining a disputed amount, or within 30 working days of defining a disputed amount, the case will be handled by the ADR service.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
service de résolution des différends [correct, masculine noun]; service de résolution des litiges [correct, masculine noun]