English (Artificial Intelligence; Federal Administration)
acceptance criterion [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Administration fédérale)
critère d'acceptation [masculine noun]
OBS: BT-134 (ONU)
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial; Administración federal)
criterio de aceptación [correct, masculine noun]