English (Cinematography; Foreign Trade)
screen time [correct]; running time
French (Cinématographie; Commerce extérieur)
temps de projection [correct, masculine noun]; durée de projection [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cinematografía; Comercio exterior)
tiempo de proyección [masculine noun]; tiempo de pantalla [masculine noun]