English (Training of Personnel; Corporate Structure)
leadership training [correct]
DEF: Programs designed to provide the basic understanding of function and characteristics of leadership
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Structures de l'entreprise)
formation au commandement [correct, feminine noun]; formation à la direction de groupe [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] le responsable de formation pourra établir [...] un tableau récapitulatif où figureront : [...] la formation technique et professionnelle [...] la formation au commandement
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Estructura de la empresa)
capacitación para el liderazgo [feminine noun]