English (Finance)
participant funding program [correct]
French (Finances)
programme d'aide financière aux participants [correct, masculine noun]; programme de financement des participants [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
programa de ayuda financiera a los participantes [correct, masculine noun]