English (Alternative Dispute Resolution; Internet and Telematics)
online alternative dispute resolution [correct]; OADR [correct]; online ADR [correct]; ADR online
CONT: Online alternative dispute resolution (OADR), or ADR online, refers to the use of Internet technology, wholly or partially, as a medium by which to conduct the proceedings of ADR in order to resolve commercial disputes that arise from the use of the Internet.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends; Internet et télématique)
mode substitutif en ligne de résolution des différends [correct, masculine noun]; MSRD en ligne [correct, masculine noun]; mode substitutif en ligne de résolution des litiges [correct, masculine noun]