English (Alternative Dispute Resolution)
primary alternative dispute resolution process [correct]; primary dispute resolution process [correct]; primary ADR process [correct]
CONT: "Mixed" processes combine elements of primary dispute resolution processes which include negotiation, mediation, arbitration, and litigation.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
processus substitutif primaire de résolution des différends [correct, masculine noun]; processus primaire de résolution des différends [correct, masculine noun]; processus substitutif primaire de résolution des litiges [correct, masculine noun]; processus primaire de résolution des litiges [correct, masculine noun]