English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
stinkwood [correct, see observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
OBS: stinkwood: common name also used to refer to any of several trees with wood of unpleasant odour.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
coprosme fétide [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.