English (Alternative Dispute Resolution)
statutory arbitration [correct]
CONT: "Statutory Arbitrations" are arbitrations conducted in accordance with the provisions of certain special Acts which provide for arbitration in respect of disputes arising on matters covered by those Acts.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
arbitrage sous régime législatif [correct, masculine noun]; arbitrage prévu par la loi [correct, masculine noun]