English (Banking; Loans)
rescheduling [correct]
DEF: The renegotiation of payment arrangements of a debt due to the weakened financial condition of the borrower.
CONT: Debt service ratio before [&] ... after rescheduling.
French (Banque; Prêts et emprunts)
rééchelonnement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ratio du service de la dette avant [1] [...] après réechelonnement.