English (Service Industries; Public Administration (General))
services agreement
CONT: Enclosed is a sample report from the database and a Services Agreement for your signature.
French (Entreprises de services; Administration publique (Généralités))
entente touchant la prestation de services [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Il serait souhaitable en français de préciser de quel genre d'entente il s'agit, par exemple, entente touchant la prestation de services relativement à la gestion du réseau. Renseignement : service de traduction, Approvisionnements et Services.
Spanish (Sector de servicios; Administración pública (Generalidades))
arrendamiento de servicios [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Una parte se obliga a prestar a otra un servicio por precio cierto.