English (Federal Administration; Public Property)
service agreement [correct]
CONT: Program departments will now negotiate management and service agreements for the operation and maintenance of properties assigned to them.
French (Administration fédérale; Propriétés publiques)
convention de services [correct, feminine noun]; entente de services [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Travaux publics Canada.
Spanish (Administración federal; Propiedad pública)
acuerdo de servicios [correct, masculine noun]