English (General Vocabulary)
false representation
French (Vocabulaire général)
représentation fausse [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
representación falsa [correct, feminine noun]