English (Labelling (Packaging); Marketing)
false representation [correct]; misleading representation [correct]
French (Étiquetage (Emballages); Commercialisation)
renseignements faux [correct, masculine noun, plural]; renseignements trompeurs [correct, masculine noun, plural]