English (Botany; Culture of Fruit Trees)
mango [correct]
DEF: A yellow-red, oblong tropical fruit with thick rind, somewhat acid and juicy pulp, and a hard stone.
French (Botanique; Arboriculture fruitière)
mangue [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fruit du manguier, de la taille d'une grosse pêche, à peau lisse, à chair jaune très parfumée et savoureuse.
Spanish (Botánica; Fruticultura)
mango [correct, masculine noun]