English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
obligation to disclose [correct]
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
obligation de déclarer [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Comercio exterior)
obligación de declarar [correct, feminine noun]; obligación de informar [correct, feminine noun]