English (Air Safety)
aircraft accident investigation [correct]
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
enquête sur les accidents d'avion [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
investigación de accidentes de aviación [correct, feminine noun]; investigación de accidentes aéreos [correct, feminine noun]