English (Working Practices and Conditions)
supportive environment [correct]; supportive work environment [correct]; supportive workplace [correct]
CONT: ... employees in a supportive workplace were happier, suffered less stress and were more productive.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
milieu de travail positif [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] les personnes travaillant dans un milieu de travail positif étaient plus heureuses, plus détendues et plus productives.
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
medio favorable [masculine noun]