English (Tort Law (common law))
intentional trespass [correct]
CONT: ... if (one who cuts down a tree) had thought that he owned all the land on which the tree would possibly fall and intentionally cut it so that it would come down on land which turns out to be his neighbour's, he has committed an intentional trespass under mistake. The actual result which has come to pass was intended under the erroneous notion that it would not violate another's rights.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
intrusion intentionnelle [correct, feminine noun]; intrusion volontaire [correct, feminine noun]