English (Response Systems (Electronic Instrumentation); Adaptive Automated Systems)
complementation
DEF: A logical operation that interchanges the black and white regions in an image.
French (Systèmes cybernétiques de réaction; Systèmes automatiques adaptatifs)
inversion
OBS: Voir vidéo inverse.