English (Education Theory and Methods; Examinations and Competitions (Education); School and School-Related Administration)
grade level [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Docimologie; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
niveau scolaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Degré d'avancement d'un élève dans ses études.