English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Wood Sawing)
dust extraction outlet [correct, standardized]
OBS: Table bandsawing machines.
OBS: dust extraction outlet: term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Sciage du bois)
buse d'aspiration des copeaux [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Machines à scier à ruban à table.
OBS: buse d'aspiration des copeaux : terme normalisé par l'ISO.